Worshipful Master – Joe Frank Jr.

worshipfulmaster@corinthian93.com

__________________________________________________________

Senior Warden – Rick Jonesseniorwarden@corinthian93.com

__________________________________________________

Junior Warden – Justin Fuller

juniorwarden@corinthian93.com

______________________

Secretary – PM Les Hodgson

410-303-2687

 

___________________________

Treasurer  – PM Joe Creamer

_____________________________________________

Senior Deacon – Jason Smith

seniordeacon@corinthian93.com

_____________________________

Junior Deacon – Brandon Coonfield

________________

Marshall – Benjamin Ludwig

 Chaplain – PM Gary Norman

Senior Steward – Shea Lee

Junior Steward   – Sam Dvorak

————————————————-

Membership Manager – Earl Henson

Tyler – PM Roy Hodgson

 

Catechism/Ritualist  – PM John Reiter

Trustee   –  Michael Cantrell______________________________

Trustee   –  Rick Jones

Trustee –  Jason Smith

 

Surviving Past Masters

  • Robert K. Denison†, 1961
  • Ivan V. Dooley, 1963
  • Marion C. Schanze†, 1966
  • Samuel D. Hobbs, Jr.*, 1971
  • Charles H. Blimline*, 1972, ‘81
  • Leonard P. Grover*, 1973
  • Donald L. Titus†, 1974
  • George F. Payne, Jr., RWPJGW, PGI, 1976
  • Maberon F. Meadows, 1979
  • Albert M. Evans, Sr., 1980
  • Charles S. Myers, 1981
  • David H. Beach, 1982
  • Arlie Richard Taylor*, 1985
  • Peter D. Griffin*, 1986-’87
  • Norman F. Henthorn, Jr., 1986
  • Ronald A. Leard, 1989
  • I. Clyte Franklin, Jr., 1990
  • Howard E. Rollins, Sr., PGI, 1991
  • Thomas A. Ruley*, 1992-’96
  • John C. Reiter, 1993
  • Steven M. Wysocki, 1994
  • Gary F. Templar, 1995-’96
  • Kenneth A. Shepke, 1997
  • Roy M. Hodgson, PGI, 1998, ‘04-06
  • Matthew R. McKaig, 2000-’01
  • Les G. Hodgson, 2002-2003, 2014, 2015, 2016.
  • Julius H. Poston, Jr.‡, 2002-’03
  • Ray Wingate, 2007-’08
  • Jason A. Danker, 2009 -’10
  • Donald C. Willard, 2011-’13
  • David T. Witherspoon, 2013
  • Joe Creamer, 2017- ‘19
  • Robert Carlson, 2020 – ‘21

* #120 † #148 ‡ #183